Management & Staff

Senior Management Team Email Phone Cell
Monty ReichGeneral Manager
Jeff KirwanCrop Inputs Manager
Robert ChapmanGrain Manager
Grain Sales and Procurement Email Phone Cell
Warren MareschalSales Manager
Ron CoteFarm Marketing Rep
Heather CamphaugFarm Marketing Rep
Amanda McIntoshFarm Marketing Rep
Stacey BreenFarm Marketing Rep/Shaunavon Supervisor
Stacey GleimFarm Marketing Rep
Kent MickleboroughFarm Marketing Rep
Arlene DanielAdministrative Assistant
Julia StanfordAdministrative Assistant
Denise AndersonGrain Merchandising Coordinator
Layton GetzCountry Grain Merchant
Grain Plant Operations Email Phone Cell
Kendell RadtkePlant Manager
Taylor DuttonAssistant Plant Manager
Jordan RetzlaffAssistant Plant Manager
Tony MandelPlant Operator
Ryan WiebePlant Operator
Dillon FriesenPlant Operator
Paul MandelPlant Operator
Jordan WaldnerPlant Operator
Nick BitzPlant Operator
Andrew BredahlPlant Operator
ChaytenPawlukAndersonPlant Operator
Eric LoganPlant Operator
Crop Inputs - Gull Lake Email Phone Cell
Kelsey DuttonCrop Inputs Sales and Marketing Coordinator
Rachelle FosterAgronomy Manager
Dave ElvissFarm Marketing Rep
Corinna GibsonLogistics Coordinator
Ryan ServiceFarm Marketing Rep/Gull Lake Supervisor
Dayton PotterFarm Marketing Rep
Maegan MelvinAgronomist
Joel ButtsLocation Assistant
Renee OlsonAdministrative Assistant
Crop Inputs - Hazenmore Email Phone Cell
Cheyenne ArntsenOperations Manager
Jeff DashFarm Marketing Rep/Hazenmore Supervisor
Brody LoverinFarm Marketing Rep
Jeff GilbertFarm Marketing Rep
Barb SwitzerAdministrative Assistant
Crop Inputs - Cabri Email Phone Cell
Al WardFarm Marketing Rep/Cabri Supervisor
Phillip GossardFarm Marketing Rep
Barry McGuiganLocation Assistant
Jim WallisLocation Assistant
Kara ShawAdministrative Assistant
Bonnie HaleyAdministrative Assistant
Crop Inputs - Wymark Email Phone Cell
Nolan WakerFarm Marketing Rep /Wymark Supervisor
Justin SenicarFarm Marketing Rep
Kali HeardFarm Marketing Rep
Gregory GillisLocation Assistant
Crop Inputs - Shaunavon Email Phone Cell
Carol MeisterAgronomist
Danny FehrFarm Marketing Rep
Kathy WilkinsAdministrative Assistant
Craig BymoenLocation Assistant
Damon WilkinsLocation Assistant
Maintenance Email Phone Cell
Tyler FlynnMaintenance Operator
Devon LeducMaintenance Operator
Finance and Human Resource Email Phone Cell
Genna LuchenskiController
Shannon ArmstrongHuman Resource Coordinator
Jasmin TianLead Accountant
Kashif JamaliSenior Accountant
Pam GednyAssistant Accountant
Drake MayAssistant Accountant
Fertilizer Warehouse Email Phone Cell
Justin IsherwoodPlant Manager
Dalton FerrissPlant Operator
Mark SyerPlant Operator
Travis RetzlaffPlant Operator
Health, Safety and Quality Email Phone Cell
Carmen MoenE,H & S Quality Coordinator
Becky GrahamEH&S Coordinator